165.25 lb class
North Dakota PowerSports Records
Counter
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
               
Master-Overall
               
High School
Rochholz, Eric
77
Rochholz, Eric
121
Rochholz, Eric
237
Rochholz, Eric
435
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
SubMaster
               
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
               
Master-Overall
Tescher, Rita(F)
66
           
High School
               
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Master 2
Abel, Linda(F)
55
Abel, Linda(F)
88
Abel, Linda(F)
198
Abel, Linda(F)
341
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
SubMaster
        Glass, Casey (F)
209
   
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
               
Master-Overall
               
High School
Roise, Josiah
151
Wagner, Robert
220
Wagner, Robert
385
Wagner, Robert
711
Juniors
Vuong, Victor
110
           
Intermediate
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Submaster
Kadlec, Paul
99
Kadlec, Paul
270
Kadlec, Paul
507
Kadlec, Paul
876
SubMaster (F)
Iverson, Beth(F)
61
Iverson, Beth (F)
115
Iverson, Beth (F)
264
Iverson, Beth (F)
435
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
Roise, Josiah
204
Roise, Josiah
347
Roise, Josiah
435
Roise, Josiah
975
Master-Overall
Kenny, Rod
104
Kenny, Rod
187
Kenny, Rod
303
Kenny, Rod
595
Teenage
Roise, Josiah
189
Roise, Josiah
332
Roise, Josiah
429
Roise, Josiah
915
High School
Roise, Josiah
189
           
Juniors
Hochhalter, Blake
126
Hochhalter, Blake
264
Hochhalter, Blake
446
Hochhalter, Blake
837
Intemediate
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
SubMaster
Weaver, Kurt
143
Weaver, Kurt
336
Weaver, Kurt
374
Weaver, Kurt
854
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
Suedel, Jake
165
Weaver, Kurt
341
Suedel, Jake
551
Suedel, Jake
1025
Master-Overall
Weaver, Kurt
148
Weaver, Kurt
331
Weber, Brad
536
Weaver, Kurt
920
Teen
Roise, Josiah
189
Roise, Josiah
325
Roise, Josiah
402
Roise, Josiah
917
High School
Roise, Josiah
181
           
Juniors
Bryant, Beau
121
           
Intermediate
Dokken, Lee
148
Dokken, Lee
281
Dokken, Lee
451
Dokken, Lee
881
Master 2
        Weber, Brad
536
   
Master 3
Berger, Keith
138
Berger, Keith
270
Berger, Keith
347
Berger, Keith
749
Master 4
               
SubMaster
Weaver,Kurt
154
Weaver, Kurt
341
Weaver, Kurt
429
Weaver, Kurt
925
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
Weaver, Kurt
148
Weaver, Kurt
325
Clock, Gary
512
Clock, Gary
955
Master-Overall
Weaver, Kurt
148
Weaver, Kurt
325
Clock, Gary
512
Clock, Gary
955
High School
Young, James
143
Young, James
286
Young, James
402
Young, James
832
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Master 2
Clock, Gary
140
Clock, Gary
303
Clock, Gary
512
Clock, Gary
955
Master 3
Tangelin, Lee
143
Harris, Steve
303
Clock, Gary
435
Clock, Gary
837
Master 4
               
SubMaster
               
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
Gowan, David
171
Clock, Gary
363
Clock, Gary
559
Clock, Gary
1055
Master-Overall
Gowan, David
171
Clock, Gary
363
Clock, Gary
559
Clock, Gary
1055
High School
Roman, Juan
55
Roman, Juan
165
Roman, Juan
325
Roman, Juan
545
Juniors
Bittner, Matt
181
Bittner, Matt
347
Bittner, Matt
556
Bittner, Matt
1085
Intermediate
Baugh, Mathew
171
Baugh, Mathew
275
Baugh, Mathew
408
Baugh, Mathew
854
Master 2
Clock, Gary
143
Clock, Gary
363
Clock, Gary
558
Clock, Gary
1055
Master 3
Clock, Gary
154
Clock, Gary
347
Clock, Gary
529
Clock, Gary
1014
Master 4
               
SubMaster
Reed, Matthew
165
Reed, Matthew
352
Reed, Matthew
606
Reed, Matthew
1096
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
Larson, Tracy
159
Clock, Gary
391
Clock, Gary
558
Clock, Gary
1087
Master-Overall
Johnson, Dave
165
Clock, Gary
391
Clock, Gary
558
Clock, Gary
1087
High School
Getchel, Trevor
121
Getchel, Trevor
225
       
Juniors
Johnson, Alex
171
Johnson, Alex
265
Johnson, Alex
435
Johnson, Alex
959
Intermediate
        Jennens, Ryan
501
   
Master 2
Clock, Gary
148
Clock, Gary
391
Clock, Gary
558
Clock, Gary
1087
Master 3
Clock, Gary
148
Clock, Gary
358
Clock, Gary
556
Clock, Gary
1047
Master 4
               
SubMaster
Greenley, Merl
181
Greenley, Merl
336
Greenley, Merl
435
Greenley, Merl
953
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
Brunner, Bob
181
    Brunner, Bob
650
   
Master-Overall
               
High School
               
Juniors
               
Intermediate
Popham, Matt
143
Popham, Matt
319
Popham, Matt
525
Popham, Matt
986
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
SubMaster
Greenley, Merl
171
Mindt, Mark
375
Mindt, Mark
408
Mindt, Mark
948
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
Brunner, Bob
181
Brunner, Bob
352
Apland, John
661
Brunner, Bob
1179
Master-Overall
               
High School
Razo, Colton
143
Razo, Colton
336
Razo, Colton
485
Razo, Colton
964
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
SubMaster
Brunner, Bob
165
Zepeda, Micheal
369
Brunner, Bob
685
Zepeda, Micheal
1063
Division
Curl
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Open
Brunner, Bob
176
Brunner, Bob
385
Brunner, Bob
700
Brunner, Bob
1262
Master-Overall
               
High School
               
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
SubMaster
Brunner, Bob
176
Brunner, Bob
385
Brunner, Bob
700
Brunner, Bob
1262
123.25 lb class
148.75 lb class
198.25 lb class
220.25 lb class
242.5 lb class
275.5 lb class
Super Heavyweight class
308.5 lb class
132.25 lb Class
181.75 lb class