Master Pure
181 lb class
132 lb Class
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
               
Open
Siveny,Diane(F)
319
Siveny,Diane(F)
193
Siveny, Diane(F)
336
Siveny, Diane(F)
832
High School
               
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Sub Master
               
Master 1
Siveny, Diane(F)
319
Siveny, Diane(F)
193
Siveny, Diane(F)
336
Siveny, Diane(F)
832
Master 2
Abel, Linda(F)
137
Abel, Linda(F)
99
Abel, Linda(F)
187
Abel, Linda(F)
413
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Master Pure
               
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
               
Open
               
High School
Rochholz,Eric
176
Rochholz, Eric
121
Rochholz, Eric
237
Rochholz, Eric
534
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Sub Master
               
Master 1
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Master Pure
               
NORTH DAKOTA STATE POWERLIFTING RECORDS
123 LB CLASS
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
               
Open
Matus, Bill
314
Matus, Bill
237
Matus, Bill
402
Matus, Bill
953
High School
Bryant, Tyler
286
Bryant, Tyler
193
Bryant, Tyler
225
Bryant, Tyler
705
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Sub Master
Matus, Bill
314
Matus, Bill
237
Matus, Bill
402
Matus, Bill
953
Master 1
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Master Pure
               
148 lb Class
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
Finch, Jesse(F)
253
Finch, Jesse(F)
159
Finch, Jesse(F)
259
Finch, Jesse(F)
672
Open
Bryant, Tyler
352
Bryant, Tyler
231
Bryant, Tyler
385
Bryant, Tyler
970
High School
Bryant, Tyler
352
Bryant, Tyler
231
Bryant, Tyler
385
Bryant, Tyler
970
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Sub Master
               
Master 1
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Master Pure
               
165 lb Class
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
St Germaine, Pat
264
St Germaine, Pat
214
St Germaine, Pat
319
St Germaine,Pat
799
Open
Weber, Brad
503
Weaver, Kurt
330
Weber, Brad
536
Weber, Brad
1300
High School
Langan, Brady
308
Seright, Derek
214
Seright, Derek
391
Seright, Derek
911
Juniors
Zietlow, Adam
424
Bryant, Beau
314
Zietlow, Adam
485
Zietlow, Adam
1142
Intermediate
               
Sub Master
Weaver,Kurt
380
Weaver, Kurt
330
Weaver, Kurt
424
Weaver, Kurt
1136
Master 1
               
Master 2
Weber, Brad
503
Weber, Brad
294
Weber, Brad
536
Weber, Brad
1300
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Master Pure
               
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
Clock, Gary
523
Clock, Gary
363
Clock, Gary
512
Clock, Gary
1394
Open
Weber, Brad
523
Weber, Brad
407
Weber, Brad
551
Weber, Brad
1471
High School
Finch, Bobby
314
Finch, Bobby
270
Finch, Bobby
402
Finch, Bobby
1008
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Submaster
               
Master 1
Judd, Norm
573
Judd, Norm
435
Judd, Norm
512
Judd, Norm
1521
Master 2
Weber, Brad
523
Weber, Brad
407
Weber, Brad
551
Weber, Brad
1471
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Master Pure
Judd, Norm
573
Judd, Norm
435
Weber, Brad
540
Judd, Norm
1521
198 lb class
NATURAL ATHLETES STRENGTH ASSOCIATION
Counter
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
               
Open
Judd, Norm
623
Judd, Norm
485
Judd, Norm
562
Judd, Norm
1609
High School
               
Juniors
Huckle, Lee
507
Huckle, Lee
330
Huckle,  Lee
473
Huckle, Lee
1311
Intermediate
               
Submaster
Reed, Mathew
473
Reed, Mathew
352
Reed, Mathew
562
Reed, Mathew
1388.9
Master 1
Judd, Norm
623
Judd, Norm
485
Judd, Norm
562
Judd, Norm
1609
Master 2
Clock, Gary
600
Clock, Gary
440
Clock, Gary
562
Clock, Gary
1603
Master 3
Clock, Gary
573
Clock, Gary
426
Clock, Gary
529
Clock, Gary
1505
Master 4
               
Master Pure
Judd, Norm
612
Judd, Norm
485
Judd, Norm
556
Judd, Norm
1609
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
Johnson, Marshall
529
Johnson, Marshall
385
Johnson, Marshall
573
Johnson, Marshall
1488.1
Open
Larson, Tracy
639
Clock, Gary
451
Clock, Gary
573
Larson, Tracy
1603
High School
               
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Submaster
Olsen, Greg
600
Olsen, Gary
424
Olsen, Greg
551
Olsen, Greg
1577
Master 1
Larson, Tracy
639
Larson, Tracy
407
Larson, Tracy
573
Larson, Tracy
1603
Master 2
Clock, Gary
606
Clock, Gary
457
Clock, Gary
573
Clock, Gary
1625.9
Master 3
Clock, Gary
600
Clock, Gary
446
Clock, Gary
556
Clock, Gary
1570.8
Master 4
               
Master Pure
Larson, Tracy
551
Larson, Tracy
363
Larson Tracy
513
Larson, Tracy
1427.5
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
Lindsley, Jack
656
Lindsley, Jack
385
Lindsley, Jack
705
Lindsley, Jack
1747
Open
Johnson, Marshall
700
Johnson, Marshall
485
Brunner, Bob
683
Johnson, Marshall
1818.8
High School
               
Juniors
Brunner, Bob
512
Brunner, Bob
385
Brunner, Bob
606
Brunner, Bob
1506
Intermediate
Lindsley, Jack
656
Lindsley, Jack
385
Lindsley, Jack
705
Lindsley, Jack
1747
Submaster
Larson, Tracy
639
Larson, Tracy
440
Larson, Tracy
551
Larson, Tracy
1599
Master 1
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Master Pure
               
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
Fuller, Robert
556
Fuller, Robert
363
Fuller, Robert
501
Fuller, Robert
1422
Open
Apland, John
766
Apland, John
457
Apland, John
700
Apland, John
1923
High School
               
Juniors
Boll, Nicholas
733
Boll, Nicholas
523
Brunner, Bob
639
Boll, Nicholas
1818
Intermediate
               
Submaster
Apland, John
766
Apland, John
457
Apland, John
700
Apland, John
1923
Master 1
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Master Pure
               
220 lb Class
242 lb Class
275 lb Class
308 lb Class
Division
Squat
lbs
Bench Press
lbs
Deadlift
lbs
Total
lbs
Pure
               
Open
               
High School
               
Juniors
               
Intermediate
               
Submaster
               
Master 1
               
Master 2
               
Master 3
               
Master 4
               
Master Pure
               
Super Heavy Weight